Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
Troy, IL 62294
$550,000
$279 / sq ft
5
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
1,971
Sq Ft Above Grade
Step into exceptional craftsmanship with this stunning new construction home offering 5 bedrooms, 3 baths and nearly 3,600 square feet of living space, in the highly sought-after Triad School District. Built with quality and longevity in mind, every inch of this home showcases superior materials, meticulous attention to detail and elevated finishes. Beautifully appointed kitchen features gorgeous cabinetry, sleek, quartz countertops, spacious island and top tier fixtures, perfect for every day living and entertaining. The expansive living areas flow seamlessly, offering both comfort and sophistication, while the generously sized bedrooms provide flexibility for family, guests or bonus spaces. Expansive, finished lower level offers two additional bedrooms, full bath and large family room. The quality construction in this home is second to none-make your appointment to see it TODAY!
Listed: April 20, 2026 (22 days on market)
Viewed 63 times on this site.