Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
Troy, MO 63379
$605,000
$500,000
$97 / sq ft
5,178
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.344
Acres
**HUGE PRICE IMPROVEMENT!!!** Have you been looking for a Versatile and VERY WELL-maintained commercial property in the Heart of TROY MO? This one is perfect for a variety of business uses. The building features: Spacious open office area ideal for collaborative workspaces, Conference room for meetings and presentations, Three private offices, including one with its own private restroom, Separate men’s and women’s restrooms for staff and clients, Dedicated workshop space for hands-on operations or storage, Attached garage with a convenient drive-through bay, Separate outbuilding offering additional storage or work area! This space also offers a HUGE Parking Lot and a TON of road frontage! Please note: The business is not closing—only relocating to a new site. This is a great opportunity to own a flexible commercial space that can support a wide range of business needs!! Call TODAY!! Location: City, Downtown, High Traffic
Listed: April 25, 2025 (381 days on market)
Viewed 1,936 times on this site.